TDrama.Net

Be Loved in House: I Do - Be Loved in House 約・定~I do

Other name: BLiH, 約・定~I do, Be Loved in House 約・定~I do
Category: Taiwan Drama 2021
Genre(s): Romance
Status: Ep06 / 12 (eps) Runtime: Thursday
Released: May 20, 2021 - Jul 29, 2021 Network: Viki
Country: Taiwan Language: Taiwanese Subtitle: English
Summary: 
Founded about 10 years ago, Seisei Studio is in danger of going bankrupt before Jin Yu Zhen, a person who excels in management, appears and he becomes the new director. On the first day of his directorship, the atmosphere of the studio changed completely when he enforces a single rule which prohibits romantic relationships and marriages between employees, and the violation of the rule resulted in a dismissal. To abolish the rule, the employees of Seisei Studio collude with a secret plan.

Shei Lei, an employee, approaches Yu Zhen to snoop for information about the love life of this domineering director. As a result of various encounters, he finds out that the tyrant director is still hurt from a past relationship and is suffering from loneliness. Knowing that he still possesses a heart, Shei Lei becomes curious about Yu Zhen.
item(s)
Tags
watch online be loved in house: i do in engsub, blih, 約・定~i do, be loved in house 約・定~i do, taiwan drama 2021, tdrama,korean drama,k drama,chinese drama,drama eng sub,kshows,english subtitle,drama online, kissasian, dramacool, dramanice, viewasian, boxasian, myasiantv, dramabus, dramafever, dramafire, kshowonline, drama3s, ondemandkorea, gooddrama, newasiantv, veuue, icdrama, viki, dramabay, soompi, dramalove, kdramahood, Watch online Be Loved in House: I Do in EngSub, BLiH, 約・定~I do, Be Loved in House 約・定~I do, Taiwan Drama 2021, Watch online Korean drama, Chinese drama, movies with EngSub and download free on TDrama
Latest updated
Complete
Popular